№ ФИО Код UCI Команда 1 круг 2 круг 3 круг 4 круг 5 круг общее время место очки
Элита
1 Витмановский Евгений RUS 198881023 Владивосток Экстрим-Клуб 27:26 18:10 18:28 18:35 18:00 1'40'39 1 12
8 Чахлов Алексей RUS 19830323 Владивосток Экстрим-Клуб 32:54 23:47 23:09 23:09 + 1 круг 2 10
3 Яковленко Илья RUS 19880505 Владивосток Экстрим-Клуб 32:58 22:57 24:51 24:41 + 1круг 3 8
34 Горбунов Владимир RUS 19830525 Владивосток 41:59 27:50 30:08 + 2 круга 4 7
36 Баркун Алексей RUS 19821005 Хабаровск 58:54 27:31 17:55 + 2 круга 5 6
7 Юрченко Владислав RUS 19870318 Владивосток 38:27 26:41 + 3 круга 6 5
32 Сморчков Евгений Хабаровск сошел
40 Лебедев Александр Хабаровск сошел
Женщины
13 Осипова Марина RUS 19660108 Тамбов-Спартак 37:03 25:17 24:18 1'27'38 1 12
27 Жапарова Айжан RUS 19890501 Комсомольск 41:31 27:11 +1 круг 2 10
9 Грибанова Ирина RUS 19800609 Владивосток 50:47 32:43 + 1 круг 3 8
24 Савина Наталья RUS 19951108 Комсомольск 1'07'01 + 2 круга 4 3
Юниоры
11 Огурцов Михаил RUS 19910108 Сестрорецк, ГОШИОР 29:19 19:48 19:36 20:39 1'32'32 1 12
2 Дедело Артур RUS 19901214 Владивосток Экстрим-Клуб 30:02 19:16 19:39 19:48 1'33'05 2 10
12 Лохов Николай RUS 19910227 Сестрорецк, ГОШИОР 36:24 21:14 21:44 21:19 1'44'41 3 8
25 Кудьяров Алексей RUS 19911230 Комсомольск 35:33 34:99 18:20 19:69 1'57'19 4 7
19 Золотых Лев RUS 19900903 Комсомольск 43:15 сошел 5 6
Юноши
20 Зайченко Никита RUS 19940715 Комсомольск 35:37 20:51 1'00'18 1 12
21 Анисимов Артем RUS 19940109 Комсомольск 41:38 25:48 1'10'28 2 10
28 Манохин Вадим RUS 19940814 Комсомольск 47:10 26:58 1'15'58 3 8
22 Нефедов Андрей RUS 19941018 Комсомольск 47:47 27:23 1'15'58 4 7
23 Полей Дмитрий RUS 19951128 Комсомольск 1'07'57 + 1 круг 5 6
37 Матусевич Владислав Хабаровск сошел
33 Бакшеев Юрий Хабаровск сошел
Мастера
26 Мельников Алексей RUS 19710721 Комсомольск 33:58 22:81 56:39 1 12
38 Полишевич Дмитрий RUS 19750823 Чита "Мир Приключений" 34:45 23:62 57:07 2 10
18 Салюков Константин RUS 19750422 Владивосток 38:43 19:65 58:08 3 8
10 Гринев Сергей RUS 19762103 Владивосток 44:04 14:10 58:14 4 7
36 Лопатин Виталий RUS 19731213 Владивосток Экстрим-Клуб 43:21 29:06 1'12'27 5 6
15 Халиков Олег RUS 19690226 Находка Экстрим-Клуб 1'09'32 24:20 1'35'52 6 5
////
протокол с
http://x-bicycle.ru